Competition Winners

Club Secure Competition Winners

We would like to give a BIG congratulations to the following Club Secure members:

2016 Sept - Paradise Centre Win Car Rego For 1 Year Winner

Gina Carmellotti

2016 Sept - Club Secure Apple Watch Winners

Mona NSW

Joanne NSW

2016 August - We Will Rock You Competition Winners

Debbie Hollingsworth

2016 August - Ekka Competition Winners

Jen Richardson | Julie Young | Mark Beitz | Fiona Thain | Matthew Fuller

2016 July - We Will Rock You Brisbane Winners

Casey Robinson | Tess Eames | Christopher Ginman | Phil Ingram | Rosanna Pezzimenti 

2016 Club Secure - Join and Win - iPad Pro Winner

Trent

August 15 Cootha Classic Double Pass Winners

Andrew Sparrow  |  Kristy Hutapea  |  Diane Legros  |  John Riga  |  Kirk Galbraith

May 2015 - Dirty Dancing - 5x Double Pass Winners

Claire Shackel | Meagan Brightwell | Chris Morgan | Katie Sippel | Deb Watkins

May 2015 - Legends Double Pass - Winners

James Strachan | Ben Potztal | Tara Parsons | Lorna Sivewright | Gabrielle Keen

May 2015 - PPQ Lincence Plate - Winner

Bronwyn McLaggan

May 2015 - Brazilian Beauty - Winner

Petrea Sloman

May 2015 - 2 Course Lunch at e'cco bistro - Winners

Craig Voll | Bea Meyer

March 2015 - Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners Ticket winners

Michelle Williams | Christine Hayes | Holly Withington | Dawn Mirapuri | Iain Edgecombe

March 2015 - St Patrick's Day Monthly Promotion

Andrew Park

March 2015 - Brisbane Roar v Wellington Pheonix Ticket winners

James Strachan | Melinda Dean | Rana Salameh | Iain Edgecombe | Graham Watson

February 2015 - Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory Ticket winners

Alison Wood | Emma Wright | Tim Stott | Janelle Phillips | Rhys Trombetta

January 2015 - Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix Ticket Winners

Pru McGuire | Phys Trombetta | Kay Greenfield | Pater McLarty | Matthew King

Dec 2014 - Jan 2015 - Sizzling Summer Book & Win Bonanza

Home Entertainment Pack: Gary Bennington
Getaway Pack: Lisa Sinopoli
Shopping Spree: Tanille Brown
Home & Garden Upgrade: Chantelle O'Brien
Personal Entertainment Pack: Chris Villanti
Outdoor Entertainment Pack: Emily Neideck

250,000 Qantas Frequent Flyer Points Winners: Sarah Ladd | Lily Chen | Andrew McDonald | Karen Bailey

October 2014: Pony Dining - Free Two Course Lunch

Claudine Murphy | Prudence McGuire | Jemma May | Liezl Roberts | Louise McDaniel | Peter Bagley | Daniel Carstairs | Elaine Pang | Leonie Mercer | Sam Burns

July 2014: SNOW4KIDS - Double Pass Winners

Owen Luttrell | Rachael Franklin | Trinh Hoang | Claudia Arango | Robyn Coultis | Shane Holbeck | Jason Sourris | Brenda McCarthy | Mark Holzworth | Matt Tomley

June 2014: Rachel & David Meet and Greet

Kate Hampson | Max Redgwell | Marjorie Linley | Sharon Ible | Ibi Repcsik

June 2014: Caxton Street Seafood and Wine Festival - Double pass winners

Iain Edgecombe | Martin Leonard | Kylene Thompson

May 2014: Naturally 7 - Brisbane Competition

Jordan Chapman | Junifer Ng 

April 2014: Park Valet Competition - Brisbane Airport - $1000 Qantas Holiday Vouchers

Michael Sherman | Chris Callaghan

March 2014: St Patrick's Day - $1000 Parking givaway

R+K Hughes

February 2014: Universal's 'All Is Lost' - Double pass giveaway
Alexandra Barlow | Owen Luttrell | Fraser Wilson | Ian Hendry | Ann Walker | James Merrington | Stuart Macleod-Smith | Stephanie Chu | Phil Joyce | Eva Hickey | Tricia Drew | Sharyn Clark | Derrick Ow | Phillip Cunningham | Pamela Delmage | Madelyn Prinsen | Kim Yong | Joanne Buckley | Mark Chan | Geoff Brooke-Smith | Ann Walker | Chris Little | Pear Lin | Judy Taylor | Kieranne Bird

January 2014: Sydney Festival 2014 Tickets Competition
Spirit of Akasha: Marcus Cunningham | Peter Schlesinger | Penny Gilkes
Tom Thum: Silvia Scholle | Jane Fong | Lloyd Richards